ProGGnosis Quick Search:     

Fish

UK-Scotland UK-Scotland

Jump to Full Discography
Genre: SubGenre - Style
Neo-Prog (Prog)
If You Like Fish listen to:
GenesisMarillion ♦  

Born: Apr 25, 1958 in Edinburgh, Scotland.
AKA: Derek William Dick, Fish was, until 1988, the front-man and lead singer of Marillion.

Discography Click to Expand...Close